Nationale 3 - Poule 01

# Nom Pts J G N D S/B
1 Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton   49 10 9 1 0 1
2 Asptt Strasbourg   36 10 5 3 2 0
3 Badminton Nancy Villers   31 10 3 3 4 3
4 Entente Nord Alsace Badminton   29 10 4 2 4 -1
5 Sarreguemines Badminton Club   28 10 3 1 6 4
6 Tennis Squash Badminton Jarville   19 10 0 2 8 5


Nationale 3 - Poule 02

# Nom Pts J G N D S/B
1 V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières   49 10 9 1 0 1
2 Badminton Club Etupes   39 10 6 2 2 1
3 Badminton Club Dijonnais   33 10 4 2 4 3
4 Colmar B.ra.   32 10 4 2 4 2
5 Volant Bisontin   26 10 2 2 6 4
6 Badminton Club Saint-Dié-Des-Vosges   10 10 0 1 9 -2


Nationale 3 - Poule 03

# Nom Pts J G N D S/B
1 Montalieu-vercieu Badminton Club   48 10 9 1 0 0
2 B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat   35 10 5 2 3 1
3 Badminton Evasion Bron   35 10 4 3 3 3
4 Chassieu Badminton Club   28 10 3 3 4 0
5 Badminton Club de l'Hermitage et du Tournonais   25 10 3 0 7 3
6 Badminton Olympique De Pernes   22 10 1 1 8 6


Nationale 3 - Poule 04

# Nom Pts J G N D S/B
1 Badminton Club D'Antibes   46 10 7 3 0 2
2 Association Bad In Lez   45 10 7 3 0 1
3 Vitrolles Badminton   37 10 5 2 3 3
4 Kimbad Ollioules   29 10 3 2 5 3
5 Istres Sports Badminton   26 10 3 0 7 4
6 Sete Badminton Club   9 10 0 0 9 0


Nationale 3 - Poule 05

# Nom Pts J G N D S/B
1 Stade Montois   51 10 10 0 0 1
2 U.S. Ramonville Badminton   39 10 6 2 2 1
3 A. Sport.etcult. Pessac Alouette   32 10 4 2 4 2
4 Volant Club Toulousain   28 10 3 1 6 4
5 Le Volant Salanquais   28 10 3 1 6 4
6 Gradignan Badminton Club   9 10 1 0 9 -5


Nationale 3 - Poule 06

# Nom Pts J G N D S/B
1 Badminton Associatif Choletais   53 10 10 0 0 3
2 union sportive Argentonnaise section Badminton   39 10 7 1 2 -1
3 La Ligugéenne de Badminton   35 10 4 3 3 3
4 Etoile Sport De Bad A Buxerolles   27 10 3 1 6 3
5 Badminton Rochelais   24 10 3 0 7 2
6 Badminton Club La Roche/Yon   8 10 0 1 9 -4


Nationale 3 - Poule 07

# Nom Pts J G N D S/B
1 Le Cellier Ligné Union Badminton   55 10 10 0 0 5
2 Orvault Badminton Club   43 10 8 0 2 1
3 Ailes Sportives Bouguenais Rezé   37 10 6 0 4 3
4 Patronage Laique Relecq-kerhuon   23 10 2 2 6 1
5 F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club   20 10 2 1 7 0
6 FOYER LAIQUE DE SAINT MARC   11 10 0 1 9 -1


Nationale 3 - Poule 08

# Nom Pts J G N D S/B
1 A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton   43 10 7 2 1 1
2 Saint Jacques Badminton   42 10 7 0 3 4
3 Saint Barthélémy Badminton Club   40 10 6 2 2 2
4 A. L. Badminton Club Briochin   29 10 3 1 6 5
5 Maure Badminton Club   21 10 2 1 7 1
6 Union des Sports Fléchois - Badminton   20 10 2 0 8 2


Nationale 3 - Poule 09

# Nom Pts J G N D S/B
1 Badminton Club Divais   52 10 8 2 0 6
2 Bayard Argentan Badminton   44 10 8 1 1 0
3 Club Alenconnais Badminton   36 10 5 2 3 2
4 Havre Athlétic Club - Badminton   24 10 2 3 5 0
5 Ton Bad à Spay Min Club   21 10 2 2 6 -1
6 Pays d'Auge Badminton   12 10 0 0 10 2


Nationale 3 - Poule 10

# Nom Pts J G N D S/B
1 Volant Opale Club   44 10 8 0 2 2
2 MDMSA Badminton   41 10 7 1 2 1
3 ALCL Grand Quevilly   38 10 5 1 4 6
4 Union Sportive Gravelinoise   33 10 5 1 4 1
5 Rueil Athletic Club   24 10 2 1 7 4
6 Amiens Univ. Club Badminton   14 10 1 0 9 0


Nationale 3 - Poule 11

# Nom Pts J G N D S/B
1 Club Sportif Multisports 20eme   53 10 10 0 0 3
2 Badminton Club Arras   43 10 8 0 2 1
3 Volant Basseen   30 10 4 1 5 2
4 Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny   28 10 4 1 5 0
5 Club Badminton Liancourt   27 10 2 2 6 5
6 Bad. Wambrechies Marquette   11 10 0 0 10 1


Nationale 3 - Poule 12

# Nom Pts J G N D S/B
1 Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt   43 10 6 4 0 1
2 Cercle Laïque des Tourelles Orléans Badminton   41 10 6 2 2 3
3 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE   37 10 5 4 1 -1
4 Club Bad. Aulnay Sous Bois   28 10 3 2 5 2
5 Stade Multisports De Montrouge   27 10 3 2 5 1
6 Badminton Club de Gien   11 10 0 0 10 1